Subbuteo Club Höpfigheim

 Sports Table Football

-------------------------------------------------------------
Registration Start 01.03.2024
Official registrations

Official Rankings updated: May 2024 (ranking at the end of April 2024)
-------------------------------------------------------------
Individual 13.07.2024
-------------------------------------------------------------

Registrations:
Open (14)
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.  Wolfgang HAAS - Elstow Lions TFC (11)
11.
12.
13.
14.
15. Axel DONVAL - FTC ISSY LES MOULINEAUX (68)
16.
17.
18. Theo MODESTE - FTC ISSY LES MOULINEAUX (90)
19. Chris BEDFORD- Elstow Lions TFC (99)
20. Mongi ROUIS - SC Lion's Eugies (111)
21.
22.
23.
24.
25. Christophe MONTEIRO - FTC ISSY LES MOULINEAUX (136)
26. Fred ELESBAO - SG '94 Hannover (176)
27.
28.  Axel MODESTE - FTC ISSY LES MOULINEAUX (249)
29.
30. Luc KAOUANE - SG '94 Hannover (421)
31. 
32. Massimo BARONE - Subbuteo Dragons Azuqueca (554)
33. Federico Da Re - Pinco Devils Table SOCCER (554)
34.
35.
36.
37.
38.
39.
40. Milan KNEZEVIC - GCT DLF Gorizia (653)
41.
42.
43.
44. Carsten BOCK - Subbuteo Club Berlin (796)
45.
46.
47. 
48. Nicola MARICONDA - Subbuteo Club Höpfigheim (N.N.)

-------------------------------------------------------------

Registrations
Veteran (8.)
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10. Frank STILLER- Master San Remo (42)
11. 
12. Panagiotis KROMMYDAS - Subbuteo Club Höpfigheim (49)
13. Edin MULASMAJIC- SG '94 Hannover (56)
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20. Renato PARUSSINI - Pinco Devils Table SOCCER (117)
21.
22.
23.
24. Jason CHRISTOPHER - Kent Invicta TFC (218)
25.
26. Matthias STECHERN - Pinco Devils Table SOCCER (260)
27.
28.
29.
30. Peter ERB - subbuteo.ch (282)
31. 
32. Alessandro INDELLI - Subbuteo Club Höpfigheim (N.N.)
-------------------------------------------------------------
Ladies (0)

1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8. 

-------------------------------------------------------------
U20 (1)
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8. Federico Da Re - Pinco Devils Table SOCCER (N.N.)

-------------------------------------------------------------
U16 (2)
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6. Noah WULFF - SG '94 Hannover (24)
7.
8. Johannes Haas - TSC Royal 78 Kaisermühlen (N.N.)

-------------------------------------------------------------
U12 (2) 
1.
2.
3.
4.
5. Johannes Haas - TSC Royal 78 Kaisermühlen (13)
6.
7. Diego BARONE Sánchez - Subbuteo Dragons Azuqueca (N.N.)
8. 
-------------------------------------------------------------
Team 14.07.2024
-------------------------------------------------------------
Registrations
Team (5)

  1.
  2.
  3.
  4.
  5. TSC Royal 78 Kaisermühlen (15)
  6. FTC ISSY LES MOULINEAUX (22)
  7.
  8.
  9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14. Pinco Devils Table SOCCER (85)
15.  SG '94 Hannover (171)
16.  SUBBUTEO Club Höpfigheim (N.N.)

-------------------------------------------------------------
team registered
-------------------------------------------------------------
If you don't have plans, let me know and come over!!!
If we can play 2 categories we will do so
-------------------------------------------------------------
Registration:
https://www.sportstablefootball.de/registration/
End of Registration
Tuesday 09.07.2024 - 11 59 pm
#grandprixofludwigsburg2024













E-Mail
Anruf
Karte
Infos
Instagram